Miembros

[vc_row][vc_column][vc_tta_accordion style=”modern” spacing=”2″ c_align=”center” c_icon=”chevron” active_section=”1″ css_animation=”none” collapsible_all=”true”][vc_tta_section title=”Miembros Fundadores” tab_id=”1496616526582-65ed9e0b-22c7″][vc_wp_text title=”Miembros Fundadores”]

ID APELLIDO PATERNO APELLIDO MATERNO NOMBRES CMP
  ALVAREZ BIANCHI HUMBERTO 001333
  BERNAL MURILLO VICTOR 006574
  BURSTEIN ALVA ZUÑO 003976
  CAMPOS CASTRO MIGUEL E 008606
  FERNANDEZ MALDONADO SEMINARIO EDUARDO 013156
  GARDINI TUESTA WILFREDO ERWIN 007063
  GOTUZZO HERENCIA JOSE EDUARDO 008885
  GUERRA ALLISON ANTONIO HUMBERTO 009502
  GUERRA CACERES JORGE 032094
  GUEVARA DUNCAN JOSÉ MARÍA 004766
  LA TORRE ASCENCIOS YRAM 008880
  LLANOS CUENTAS ELMER ALEJANDRO 010411
  LOPERA QUIROGA JULIO ALBERTO 002741
  MAGUIÑA VARGAS CIRO PEREGRINO 012292
  NAQUIRA VELARDE CESAR GABRIEL 007638
  NEYRA RAMIREZ PEDRO JOSÉ CONSTANTINO 000015
  SALCEDO CONTRERAS JESUS MANUEL 007107
  SANCHEZ HURTADO LUIS MIGUEL 011487
  SOLANO MENDOZA LUIS 005059
  SORIA ALARCON JUAN 005972
  TEJADA VALENCIA RUFO ABELARDO 001940
  TELLO CASANOVA RAUL 009854
  TERASHIMA IWASHITA MARIA ANGELICA 007688
  TICONA CHAVEZ EDUARDO ROMULO 017848
  VALLENAS BEJAR DE VILLAR ROSA CONSTANZA 013118
  ZARATE CARDENAS ESTEBAN EDUARDO 008116
  ZELADA AZAÑEDO CESAR ROMEO 006828

[/vc_wp_text][/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Miembros Titulares” tab_id=”1496616526632-3f505dbc-4380″][vc_wp_text title=”Miembros Titulares”]

ID APELLIDO PATERNO APELLIDO MATERNO NOMBRES CMP
AGURTO LESCANO ERIKA CECILIA 038170
ALVAREZ BIANCHI HUMBERTO 001333
ALVAREZ CANO BERROA JAIME SALOMON 013133
ANGLES YANQUI EDDIE ALESSANDRO 038175
BENITES VILLAFANE CARLOS 034141
BERNAL MURILLO VICTOR 006574
BIMINCHUMO SAGASTEGUI CLARIZA EDITH 036036
BONIFACIO MORALES NILO 031113
BURSTEIN ALVA ZUÑO 003976
CABALLERO ÑOPO ZILA PATRICIA 022514
CABEZAS SANCHEZ CÉSAR AUGUSTO 018631
CACHAY RODRIGUEZ JULIO CÉSAR 017914
CAMPOS CASTRO MIGUEL E 008606
CASTAÑEDA SABOGAL ALEX  NAPOLEON 021221
CASTAÑEDA NUÑEZ MARIA LUISA 013772
CASTELLARES AGUILAR GRACIELA 019166
CASAPIA MORALES WILFREDO MARTIN 024299
CASTILLO DIAZ MARIA ESTHER 019101
CELIS SALINAS JUAN CARLOS 040900
CESPEDES CRUZ PABLO BERNARDINO 010050
CHAVEZ CHACALTANA RICARDO WILLIAM 017611
COLAN BERNAL JACINTO ERNESTO 011003
CORNEJO GIRALDO MARIO PATRICIO 021174
CRUZ SALDARRIAGA MARIA EDELMIRA 013902
CUELLAR PONCE DE LEÓN LUIS ERNESTO 019391
DOMINGUEZ. ESTRADA IMELDA P 016036
DONAYRE VASQUEZ EDUARDO DANIEL 022234
ECHEVARRIA ZARATE JUAN IGNACIO 017690
ESPINOZA SILVA MAXIMO MANUEL 0121386
FALCONI ROSADIO EDUARDO SAMUEL 010420
FERNANDEZ MALDONADO SEMINARIO EDUARDO 013156
FERRER CRUZ ALEJANDRO PEDRO 015984
FLOREZ GRANDA ALBERTO ALFREDO 019189
GARCIA APAC CORALITH MARLINDA 033608
GARDINI TUESTA WILFREDO ERWIN 007063
GONZALEZ COLLANTES SOFIA DEL CARMEN 019513
GOTUZZO HERENCIA JOSE EDUARDO 008885
GRADOS TORRES PABLO 011837
GUERRA GRONERTH ROSIO ISABEL 005096
GUERRA ALLISON ANTONIO HUMBERTO 009502
GUERRA CACERES JORGE 032094
GUEVARA DUNCAN JOSÉ MARÍA 004766
GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ RAUL 009411
GUTIERREZ TUDELA JAMES WALTER 027982
HIDALGO VIDAL JOSE ALFREDO 022577
LA ROSA RODRIGUEZ ALBERTO MARTIN 024836
LA TORRE ASCENCIOS YRAM 008880
LAMA VALDIVIA JAVIER 028261
LAZARTE CARDENAS RAÚL ALBERTO 002704
LEGUA LEIVA PEDRO 010957
LEON BARUA RAÚL 001373
LLANOS CUENTAS ELMER ALEJANDRO 010411
LOPERA QUIROGA JULIO ALBERTO 002741
MAGUIÑA VARGAS CIRO PEREGRINO 012292
MANRIQUE CHICOMA HUGO ALEJANDRO 019248
MANTARI MEZA ISABEL GLADYS 022767
MARIN LIZARRAGA JOHAN 035823
MARQUIÑO QUEZADA WILMER OSWALDO 025138
MIRANDA ANGELES LUIS FERNANDO 014463
MENDOZA TICONA ALBERTO 034885
MONTES DELGADO MARTIN 013852
MONTOYA LIZARRAGA MANUEL ANDRES 020884
MOSQUERA LEIVA CARLOS ENRIQUE 023314
NAQUIRA VELARDE CESAR GABRIEL 007638
NEYRA RAMIREZ PEDRO JOSÉ CONSTANTINO 000015
NUNURA REYES JUAN MANUEL 032967
OCHOA WOODELL THERESA JEAN 031837
OYANGUREN MIRANDA MARTIN 026771
PALACIOS AGÜERO OLGA 000508
SALAZAR CASTRO MAGNO RAUL 005949
SALCEDO CONTRERAS JESUS MANUEL 007107
SAMALVIDES CUBA FRINE 020956
SANABRIA ROJAS HERNAN 015240
SANCHEZ YTURRIZAGA ELIZABETH EDELMIRA 015917
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ JORGE  LUIS 017613
SANCHEZ HURTADO LUIS MIGUEL 011487
SANCHEZ VERGARAY EDUARDO 02636
SANO ITO ROBERTO ALFONSO 013132
SEAS RAMOS CARLOS RAFAEL 019691
SOLANO MENDOZA LUIS 005059
SOLARI ZERPA LELY DEL ROSARIO 032596
SORIA ALARCON JUAN 005972
SORIA MEDINA JAIME ISMAEL 038864
SOTO ARQUIÑIGO LESLIE MARCIAL 033453
TEJADA VALENCIA RUFO ABELARDO 001940
TELLO CASANOVA RAUL 009854
TERASHIMA IWASHITA MARIA ANGELICA 007688
TICONA CHAVEZ EDUARDO ROMULO 017848
VALDEZ FERNÁNDEZ BACA LUIS MANUEL 024093
VALENCIA VASQUEZ PEDRO GUSTAVO 018645
VALLENAS BEJAR DE VILLAR ROSA CONSTANZA 013118
VASQUEZ CUBAS HUMBERTO DELFIN 018172
VERNE MARTIN CARLOS EDUARDO 020708
VILLENA VIZCARRA JUAN OCTAVIO 012690
ZAMALLOA TORRES VICTORIA 011212
ZARATE CARDENAS ESTEBAN EDUARDO 008116
ZELADA AZAÑEDO CESAR ROMEO 006828
ZURITA MACALUPU SUSANA ROSA 020100

[/vc_wp_text][/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Miembros Asociados” tab_id=”1496616577163-b75ad905-1e89″][vc_wp_text title=”Miembros Asociados”]

ID APELLIDO PATERNO APELLIDO MATERNO NOMBRES CMP
APPIANI OJEDA CARLOS ALBERTO 029501
AVILA FERRARI RAQUEL AMANDA 013133
BENITES VILLAFANE CARLOS 034141
BISSO ANDRADE ALAND GREGORY 019012
BUSSALLEU RIVERA ALEJANDRO JOAQUIN 010959
CANDELA HERRERA JORGE LUIS 019793
CARRILLO ÑAÑEZ LEONIDAS CHANG 019434
CASAS CASTAÑEDA JORGE ALBERTO 009726
CASTAÑEDA REYNA MARCO ANTONIO 011716
CHANG NEYRA OSCAR JAIME 016594
CHUECAS VELASQUEZ EDUARDO TOMAS 009696
CHUMPITAZ CONDE JORGE ENRIQUE 008276
COLLINS CAMONES JAIME ANTONIO 030028
DE LA TORRE UGARTE RODRIGUEZ LUIS MIGUEL 011632
DEL AGUILA DEL AGUILA OLGUITA 022738
DIAZ PERA JAVIER ARNULFO 025390
DURAND LOPEZ CESAR AUGUSTO 012117
FERNANDEZ SALAZAR MANUEL 000385
IGE AFUSO MANUEL 016759
IZQUIERDO PRETEL GUILLERMO 022146
LOO PALOMINO LUZ MARÍA 024404
MARTIN FERNANDEZ MANUEL 013627
MIYASATO HIGA DEBBIE OFELIA 018774
NAUPAY GUSUKUMA ROQUE RUBEN 027766
ORMEA VILLAVICENCIO ANTONIO 016948
OSORES PLENGE FERNANDO 029154
PAMO REYNA OSCAR GUILLERMO 010549
QUINO ASCURRA HIGINIO ALBERTO 024268
RAMAL ASAYAG CESAR JOHNNY 026491
RAMIREZ PONCE RAFAEL A. 011202
RISCO DENEGRI CARMEN MANUELA 009700
SALAZAR LINDO EDUARDO AURELIO 009681
SILVA ROJAS WILDA CECILIA 011198
SOTO CACERES VICTOR ALBERTO 009084
SUAREZ OGNIO LUIS ANTONIO NICOLAS 022477
TERRONES MARREROS ANGEL 014597
TORRES ZUÑIGA RICARDO GALDINO 001169
VILCA ACERO MARIA DEL CARMEN 022737
VILDOSOLA GONZALES HERMAN 001202
ZAVALA GONZALES JUAN CARLOS 018634
ZEGARRA DUEÑAS JAIME  ALFREDO 010384
ZERPA LARRAURI RITO 008974

[/vc_wp_text][/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Miembros Extranjeros” tab_id=”1496616598667-135866ae-2431″][vc_wp_text title=”Miembros Extranjeros”]

ID NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS PAIS
Dr. RAUL ISTURIZ VENEZUELA
Dr. JOHN BARLETT EE.UU
Dr. RODOLFO BEGUE EE.UU
Dr. RAMON DEL BUSTO EE.UU
Dr. ROBERT GRANT EE.UU
Dra. VIVIAN LEVY EE.UU
Dr. JAIE MARTINEZ ESPAÑA
Dr. JOHN SANDERS EE.UU
Dr. DAVID MOORE INGLATERRA
Dr. VICTOR ROSENTHAL ARGENTINA
Dr. RAUL RUDOY EE.UU
Dr. HERNAN VALDEZ EE.UU
Dr. CLINTON WHITE EE.UU
Prof. FRANCO PARADISI ITALIA
Dr. ALESSANDRO BARTOLONI ITALIA
Dra. MARIANNE STROHMEYER ITALIA
Dr. FILIPPO BARTALESI ITALIA
Dra. ORALEE BRANCH USA

[/vc_wp_text][/vc_tta_section][/vc_tta_accordion][/vc_column][/vc_row]